GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Mandeville SDA Church OMEntityID: 11623   OrgMastID: ANW4EB
Mandeville Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: North Shore SDA Church, Covington SDA Church

22337 Little Creek Rd
Mandeville LA 70471-7503
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1432
Mandeville LA 70470-1432
USA
Members 72
Pastor Jerson O. Sical
Phone:  985-892-7445
Website:  http://mandevillela.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 30.410262, Longitude: -90.032721 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:15am
Prayer Meeting: (Home Bible Studies)
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:02 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information