GC > NAD > NSUC > SSCC First SDA Church (Decherd) OMEntityID: 11795   OrgMastID: ANTPEL
First Seventh-day Adventist Church (Decherd)
(Decherd First Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: 1st SDA Church of Decherd

505 Horton Street
Decherd TN 37324
USA
Mail:  P.O. Box 814
Decherd TN 37324-334
USA
Members 21
Phone:  931-962-8596 or 931-588-9568
Email: 
Website:  http://firsttn.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.225269, Longitude: -86.048599 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 6:00 p.m. Tuesday
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:36 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  South Central Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 20, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information