GC > NAD > NSUC > SSCC First United SDA Church (Eutaw) OMEntityID: 11802   OrgMastID: ANTPF1
First United Seventh-day Adventist Church (Eutaw)
(First S D A Church)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: First Seventh Day Adventist

402 Vera Vista Ave
Eutaw AL 35462-1635
USA
Members 34
Pastor James C Harris
Phone:  205-372-0555
Website:  http://firstunitedal.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.829513, Longitude: -87.881950 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 5:30 p.m. Wednesday
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:49 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  South Central Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, December 14, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information