GC > NAD > NSUC > SSCC Emmanuel SDA Church (Mobile) OMEntityID: 11854   OrgMastID: ANTPKL
Emmanuel Seventh-day Adventist Church (Mobile)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Dearborn Street SDA Church

2000 Dr Martin L King Jr Ave
Mobile AL 36617-3722
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1491
Mobile AL 36633-1491
USA
Members 471
Pastor John E. Parker I
Phone:  251-478-1140
Fax:  251-479-1227
Website:  http://emmanuel39.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 30.713866, Longitude: -88.077892 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 p.m. Wednesday
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:54 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  South Central Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, November 1, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information