GC > NAD > NSUC > SSCC Agape SDA Church (Tupelo) OMEntityID: 11868   OrgMastID: ANTPMA
Agape Seventh-day Adventist Church (Tupelo)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Maranatha SDA Church (Tupelo)

511 Maple St
Tupelo MS 38804-4807
USA
Mail:  PO BOX 651
Tupelo MS 38804
USA
Members 80
Pastor Varilus-Nolan Pierre
Phone:  662-844-5273
Website:  http://maranathatupeloms.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.255681, Longitude: -88.705289 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 12:00 noon
Church: 1:45 p.m.
Prayer Meeting: 6:00 p.m. Tuesday
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:03 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  South Central Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 19, 2024
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information