GC > NAD > NSUC > SSCC Mount Moriah SDA Church ( Phenix City) OMEntityID: 11870   OrgMastID: ANTPMG
Mount Moriah Seventh-day Adventist Church ( Phenix City)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Better Living

1207 18th Ave
Phenix City AL 36867-5505
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1263
Phenix City AL 36868-1263
USA
Members 100
Pastor Clarence T Norman
Phone:  334-560-5079
Email: 
Website:  http://www.mtmoriahpc.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.468570, Longitude: -85.018340 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:45 a.m.
Church: 11:30 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 p.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:38 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  South Central Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, September 23, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information