GC > NAD > NSUC > SSCC Tri-City SDA Church (Prattville) OMEntityID: 11875   OrgMastID: ANTPMQ
Tri-City Seventh-day Adventist Church (Prattville)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: First Prattville SDA Church

330 Martin Luther King Dr
Prattville AL 36067-2407
USA
Mail:  PO Box 680485
Prattville AL 36068-0485
USA
Members 84
Phone:  334-361-8756
Email: 
Website:  http://firstprattville22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.466430, Longitude: -86.471583 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 6:00 p.m. Wednesday
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:44 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  South Central Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, December 14, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information