GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Elizabeth City SALT SDA Church OMEntityID: 12717   OrgMastID: ANT8EV
Elizabeth City SALT Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Elizabeth City SDA Church, Elizabeth City Harbor of Hope SDA Church

1117 US Highway 17 S
Elizabeth City NC 27909-7630
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1527
Elizabeth City NC 27906-1527
USA
Members 149
Pastor Eduardo Galarza
Phone:  252-264-1062
Email: 
Website:  http://sdaharborofhope.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.285940, Longitude: -76.270871 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 AM
Church: 11:45 AM
Prayer Meeting: WED 6:00 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:41 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, March 6, 2024
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information