GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Forest City Three Angels SDA Church OMEntityID: 12764   OrgMastID: ANT8KV
Forest City Three Angels Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Rutherfordton SDA Church

2158 Hudlow Rd
Forest City NC 28043-7722
USA
Mail:  2158 Hudlow Rd
Forest City NC 28043-7722
USA
Members 65
Pastor Timothy Sheridan
Email: 
Website:  http://www.rutherfordtonadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.398351, Longitude: -81.899536 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: TUE 7 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:57 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 12, 2024
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information