GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Myrtle Beach ACA OMEntityID: 12780   OrgMastID: ANT8MY
Myrtle Beach ACA
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Myrtle Beach SDA Christian School

2351 Carolina Forest Blvd
Myrtle Beach SC 29579-3203
USA
Principal Ashley Skidmore
Phone:  843-236-1452
Fax:  843-236-1452
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.761975, Longitude: -78.885471 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:18 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Tuesday, September 26, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information