GC > NAD > COUC > ALWC La Nueva Esperanza OMEntityID: 142958   OrgMastID: ANB62D
La Nueva Esperanza
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Iglesia La Nueva Esperanza

704 Elberon Ave
Cincinnati OH 45205-2304
USA
Members 27
Pastor Marcos Marucco
Website:  http://lanuevaesperanzaoh.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.104179, Longitude: -84.565848 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:17 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny West Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Thursday, April 4, 2024
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information