GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Linden SDA Early Childhood Academy OMEntityID: 142963   OrgMastID: AN4F34
Linden Seventh-day Adventist Early Childhood Academy
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Linden SDA Day Care

13701 228th St
Laurelton NY 11413-2446
USA
Phone:  718-554-0801
Website:  http://lindendaycareny.adventistschoolconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.672359, Longitude: -73.744541 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:09 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Preschool (ER)
Updated:  Wednesday, July 26, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information