GC > NAD > ATUC > NYKC Buena Vista SDA Church OMEntityID: 14440   OrgMastID: AN4BJ1
Buena Vista Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Buena Vista)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Utica Hispanic Church

5297 Keyes Rd
Utica NY 13502-2049
USA
Members 105
Phone:  315-732-0525
Website:  http://uticahispanicny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.118181, Longitude: -75.174753 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7:00 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:35 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, March 16, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information