GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Northeastern Adventist Academy Hartford OMEntityID: 14457   OrgMastID: AN4F45
Northeastern Adventist Academy Hartford
(NAA Hartford Campus)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Hartford Adventist Academy

474 Woodland St
Hartford CT 06112-1839
USA
Principal Daniel Amfo
Phone:  860-724-5777
Fax:  860-548-9252
Website:  http://haacademy.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.782603, Longitude: -72.695612 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:07 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Wednesday, July 26, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information