GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Hunts Point SDA Church OMEntityID: 14529   OrgMastID: AN4FHU
Hunts Point Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Better Living Mission

700 Coster St
Bronx NY 10474
USA
Mail:  PO Box 170010
Bronx NY 10474
USA
Members 75
Pastor Bensheh Morgan II
Phone:  718-328-1773
Website:  http://huntspointny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.814000, Longitude: -73.886300 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:35 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, April 13, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information