GC > NAD > ATUC > ANEC Blessed Hope SDA Church OMEntityID: 14580   OrgMastID: AN4FNL
Blessed Hope Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: New Hope SDA Church

Worship Services -Grace Congregational Church
310 W 139th St
New York NY 10030-1903
USA
Members 477
Pastor Nigel Stoddart
Phone:  212-926-5785
Email: 
Website:  http://newhopeny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.819057, Longitude: -73.945301 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:38 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, January 31, 2024
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information