GC > NAD > ATUC > NNEC Randolph SDA Church OMEntityID: 14660   OrgMastID: AN4IHB
Randolph Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Northfield/Braintree Church

3275 VT Route 12A
Braintree VT 05060
USA
Mail:  PO Box 96
Randolph VT 05060-0096
USA
Members 31
Pastor David Eun Duk Kim
Phone:  802-728-5850
Website:  http://randolph23.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.948238, Longitude: -72.673471 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 a.m.
Church: 9:30 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday night
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information