GC > NAD > SCIC > MSKC Park Manor Care Inc. OMEntityID: 14829   OrgMastID: AN6BAA
Park Manor Care Inc.
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Park Manor Personal Care Home Inc.

301 Redonda St
Winnipeg MB R2C 1L7
Canada
Phone:  204-222-3251
Fax:  204-222-3237
Website:  http://www.parkmanor.ca
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 49.899837, Longitude: -96.980027 , Source: Address
Conference:  Manitoba-Saskatchewan Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Nursing Home or Ret. Center (MR)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information