GC > NAD > SCIC > BCOC Cornerstone SDA Church OMEntityID: 14966   OrgMastID: AN68CQ
Cornerstone Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Coquitlam Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Coquitlam SDA Church

1415 Noons Creek Dr
Coquitlam BC V3E 2T7
Canada
Mail:  1415 Noons Creek Dr
Coquitlam BC V3E 2T7
Canada
Members 161
Pastor Milenko Tanurdzic
Phone:  604-942-1860
Fax:  604-467-5991
Email: 
Website:  http://www.csdac.ca
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 49.296441, Longitude: -122.816477 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 10:45 am
Prayer Meeting: wed 7:30pm
Language:  English
Conference:  British Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 19, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information