GC > NAD > SCIC > BCOC Port Hardy SDA Church OMEntityID: 15002   OrgMastID: AN68HL
Port Hardy Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Watcher Isle Church , Smith Inlet (Floating Church)

4680 Byng Road
Port Hardy BC V0N 2P0
Canada
Mail:  PO Box 1829
Port Hardy BC V0N 2P0
Canada
Members 140
Pastor Neil Peralta
Phone:  250-949-7584
Website:  http://www.porthardyadventist.ca
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 50.724190, Longitude: -127.495490 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15am
Church: 10:45
Prayer Meeting: Wed. 7:00 pm
Language:  English
Conference:  British Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information