GC > NAD > SCIC > MSKC Riverside Christian School OMEntityID: 15046   OrgMastID: AN6B35
Riverside Christian School
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Saskatoon SDA Jr. Academy

2228 Herman Ave
Saskatoon SK S7M 0N3
Canada
Principal Andrew Patrick Savenye
Phone:  306-653-1424
Email: 
Website:  http://an6b35.adventistschoolconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 52.102469, Longitude: -106.677428 , Source: Address
Conference:  Manitoba-Saskatchewan Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Partial Secondary (K-10) School (ESPK)
Updated:  Tuesday, September 21, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information