GC > NAD > SCIC > MSKC Pinehouse Drive SDA Church OMEntityID: 15075   OrgMastID: AN6BPI
Pinehouse Drive Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Saskatoon Central SDA Church

327 Pinehouse Dr
Saskatoon SK S7K 7Z4
Canada
Mail:  327 Pinehouse Dr
Saskatoon SK S7K 7Z4
Canada
Members 414
Pastor Scott R Manly
Asst/Assoc:  Lucian Poama (Pastor - Associate)
Ashia Lennon (Pastor - Assistant)
Phone:  306-653-0661
Website:  http://www.pinehousesda.ca
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 52.168012, Longitude: -106.620428 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 10:45 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 pm
Conference:  Manitoba-Saskatchewan Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, May 2, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information