GC > NAD > SCIC > MSKC New Life SDA Church OMEntityID: 15080   OrgMastID: AN6BNE
New Life Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Swift Current SDA Church (25 Feb 2018)

222 Begg St W
Swift Current SK S9H 0K5
Canada
Mail:  PO Box 613 Stn Main
Swift Current SK S9H 3W4
Canada
Members 45
Phone:  306-773-4262
Email: 
Website:  http://swiftcurrentadventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 50.295148, Longitude: -107.803549 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:20 am
Church: 11:15 am
Conference:  Manitoba-Saskatchewan Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 3, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information