GC > NAD > COUC White Oak Medical Center OMEntityID: 15295   OrgMastID: ANB1WA
White Oak Medical Center
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Adventist HealthCare Washington Adventis

11890 Healing Way
Silver Spring MD 20904-7917
USA
Phone:  240-631-7600
Fax:  301-388-7529
Email: 
Website:  http://www.AdventistWhiteOak.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.049924, Longitude: -76.957705 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:15 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Thursday, July 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information