GC > NAD > COUC Kettering College OMEntityID: 15307   OrgMastID: ANB126
Kettering College
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Kettering College of Medical Arts, Kettering Medical College

3737 Southern Blvd
Kettering OH 45429-1262
USA
Principal Nate Brandstater
Phone:  937-395-8601
Fax:  937-395-8338
Email: 
Website:  http://www.kc.edu
Facebook:  https://www.facebook.com/KetteringCollege
Instagram:  https://www.instagram.com/ketteringcollege/
Twitter:  https://twitter.com/kettcollege
Media/Streaming:  https://www.youtube.com/user/KettCollege
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.694810, Longitude: -84.192210 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:58 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  College (no post grad) (ETBC)
Updated:  Wednesday, December 27, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information