GC > NAD > COUC > ALWC Grace Community SDA Church OMEntityID: 15444   OrgMastID: ANB6CG
Grace Community Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Glenville SDA Church

26100 Euclid Ave
Euclid OH 44132
USA
Members 1222
Pastor MyRon P Edmonds
Asst/Assoc:  Regina Johnson (Pastor - Assistant)
Phone:  216-541-6200
Fax:  216-541-6202
Email: 
Website:  http://www.gvillesda.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.605000, Longitude: -81.500100 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 am
Church: 12 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:15 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:04 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny West Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 7, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information