GC > NAD > COUC > OHIC First SDA Community Church OMEntityID: 15779   OrgMastID: ANBFE6
First Seventh-day Adventist Community Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: First SDA Church, Cleveland First SDA Church

7480 Mayfield Rd
Chesterland OH 44026-2446
USA
Members 136
Pastor Rafael Antonio Canizales
Phone:  440-729-3642
Email: 
Website:  http://www.1sdacommunity.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.523271, Longitude: -81.373356 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9.30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:02 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Ohio Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information