GC > NAD > COUC > OHIC Evergreen SDA Church OMEntityID: 15851   OrgMastID: ANBFO1
Evergreen Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Boardman Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Boardman Seventh-day Advetist

Evergreen Food Pantry
7668 Glenwood Ave
Boardman OH 44512-5821
USA
Mail:  7668 Glenwood Ave
Boardman OH 44512-5821
USA
Members 75
Phone:  330-726-1645
Fax:  330-215-5684
Email: 
Website:  http://www.evergreenadventists.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.014081, Longitude: -80.672908 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:45 AM
Church: 11 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:00 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Ohio Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information