GC > NAD > LKUC AdventHealth Hinsdale OMEntityID: 16142   OrgMastID: ANF1HI
AdventHealth Hinsdale
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Adventist Hinsdale Hospital

120 N Oak St
Hinsdale IL 60521-3829
USA
Phone:  630-856-9000
Fax:  630-856-6000
Email: 
Website:  http://www.adventhealth.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.805548, Longitude: -87.921358 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Source:  YB
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information