GC > NAD > LKUC AdventHealth La Grange OMEntityID: 16143   OrgMastID: ANF1LA
AdventHealth La Grange
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Adventist La Grange Memorial Hospital

5101 Willow Springs Rd
La Grange IL 60525-2600
USA
Phone:  708-245-6047
Fax:  708-245-5646
Email: 
Website:  http://www.adventihealth.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.796920, Longitude: -87.886074 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Source:  YB
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information