GC > NAD > LKUC > INDC Maple Creek Adventist Academy OMEntityID: 16301   OrgMastID: ANF835
Maple Creek Adventist Academy
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Closed 09/04/2007

2809 N Talley Rd
Columbus IN 47203-9169
USA
Principal Lorena Mejia
Phone:  812-657-3255
Website:  http://www.maplecreekacademy.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.227389, Longitude: -85.855947 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:36 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Indiana Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Wednesday, December 21, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information