GC > NAD > LKUC > INDC Hammond Hispanic SDA Church OMEntityID: 16326   OrgMastID: ANF8CV
Hammond Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Hammond)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: East Chicago Hispanic SDA Church

849 Chicago St
Hammond IN 46327-1631
USA
Mail:  849 Chicago St
Hammond IN 46327-1631
USA
Members 117
Pastor Ervin Moises Ochoa
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.629134, Longitude: -87.506458 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:00 AM CST
Church: 11:00 AM CST
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 PM CST
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:56 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Indiana Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, January 28, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information