GC > NAD > LKUC > INDC Markle Chapel Hill SDA Church OMEntityID: 16387   OrgMastID: ANF8MC
Markle Chapel Hill Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Rockford SDA Church

470 E Morse St
Markle IN 46770
USA
Mail:  PO Box 314
Markle IN 46770-0314
USA
Members 23
Phone:  260-758-2920
Website:  http://marklechapelhillin.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.835500, Longitude: -85.331400 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:45 AM EST
Church: 9:30 AM EST
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Indiana Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 17, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information