GC > NAD > MAUC > CSTC New Beginnings Adventist Church OMEntityID: 16915   OrgMastID: ANG4FN
New Beginnings Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Grove Heights SDA Church

209 W 21st St N
Wichita KS 67203-2412
USA
Members 315
Phone:  316-267-6504
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.722023, Longitude: -97.339796 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Sunset:  5:15 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Central States Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, December 2, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information