GC > NAD > MAUC > MINC Acts Seventh-day Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17343   OrgMastID: ANGIBU
Acts Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Buffalo Seventh-day Adventist Church

Monticello Community Center
505 Walnut St
Monticello MN 55362-8821
USA
Mail:  PO Box 628
Big Lake MN 55309-0628
USA
Members 0
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.302833, Longitude: -93.798801 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:15 am
Church: 9:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 07:00P Tues
Sunset:  4:42 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Minnesota Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, October 12, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information