GC > NAD > NPUC > MNTC Belgrade Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17701   OrgMastID: ANIBBE
Belgrade Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Belgrade SDA Co

Peace Lutheran Church
103 Jackrabbit Rd
Belgrade MT 59714-3518
USA
Mail:  PO Box 107
Belgrade MT 59714-0107
USA
Members 79
Phone:  406-600-0194
Website:  http://belgrademt.adventistchurch.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.783081, Longitude: -111.184855 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Montana Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, October 22, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information