GC > NAD > NPUC > MNTC Eureka Adventist Church (MT) OMEntityID: 17726   OrgMastID: ANIBEU
Eureka Adventist Church (MT)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Eureka SDA Co

460 Airport Rd
Eureka MT 59917
USA
Mail:  PO Box 358
Eureka MT 59917-0358
USA
Members 73
Phone:  406-297-3940
Email: 
Website:  http://www.EurekaSeventhDayAdventistChurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 48.491694, Longitude: -114.623879 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:48 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Montana Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, June 26, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information