GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Shoreline Christian School OMEntityID: 17763   OrgMastID: ANIF39
Shoreline Christian School
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Sonshine Christian School

4445 Highway 101
Florence OR 97439-8833
USA
Mail:  PO Box 3000
Florence OR 97439-0078
USA
Principal Sara Saunders-Lasu
Phone:  541-997-5909
Email: 
Website:  http://www.shorelineflorence.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.005589, Longitude: -124.103201 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 26, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information