GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Gateway Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17831   OrgMastID: ANIFGA
Gateway Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: New Hope Chrstn Fllwshp Co

4335 Williams Hwy
Grants Pass OR 97527-8796
USA
Members 225
Pastor Kip Bradford
Phone:  541-476-5182
Fax:  541-476-5182
Website:  http://gatewayor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.381986, Longitude: -123.334257 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed, 7 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:53 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information