GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Milwaukie Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 17833   OrgMastID: ANIFMN
Milwaukie Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Milwaukie)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Gladstone Park Spanish SDA Ch, Gladstone Spanish Church

10110 SE Linwood Ave
Milwaukie OR 97222-2647
USA
Mail:  PO Box 3100
Clackamas OR 97015-3100
USA
Members 547
Pastor Benjamin Tello Sr
Phone:  503 253 5259
Website:  http://www.iglesiaamor.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.449102, Longitude: -122.598247 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:53 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, October 2, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information