GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Journey Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17846   OrgMastID: ANIFIG
Journey Adventist Church
(Kelso-Longview Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Kelso-Longview SDA Church

1185 Westside Hwy
Kelso WA 98626
USA
Mail:  77 Solomon Rd
Kelso WA 98626-1706
USA
Members 755
Pastor Jim M John
Asst/Assoc:  Zack Parks (Pastor - Assistant)
Phone:  360-423-7344
Fax:  360-423-0136
Email: 
Website:  http://www.journeyadventist.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.144100, Longitude: -122.888300 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10 AM
Church: 11:10 AM
Prayer Meeting: Small Groups
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information