GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Long Beach Adventist Church OMEntityID: 17870   OrgMastID: ANIFLV
Long Beach Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Ocean Park SDA Church

2707 Pacific Ave N
Long Beach WA 98631-3958
USA
Members 25
Pastor Greg Brothers
Phone:  360-642-5905
Website:  http://longbeachwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.371000, Longitude: -124.053600 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:45 AM
Church: 9:30 AM
Prayer Meeting: Tues 2:30 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:42 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 12, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information