GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Oasis Christian Center OMEntityID: 17888   OrgMastID: ANIFOA
Oasis Christian Center
(Oasis Christian Center Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Clark County Project, Oasis Christian Center Company

Vancouver Vineyard Church
1207 E Reserve St
Vancouver WA 98661-4126
USA
Mail:  PO Box 871748
Vancouver WA 98687-1748
USA
Members 243
Pastor Kara Johnsson
Phone:  360-882-1842
Email: 
Website:  http://www.oasislive.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.630074, Longitude: -122.651095 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:15 AM zoom
Church: 11:15 AM
Prayer Meeting: Thur, 6:30 PM Zoom
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, January 6, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information