GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Peninsula Adventist Elementary School OMEntityID: 18115   OrgMastID: ANIM72
Peninsula Adventist Elementary School
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Mountain View Christian School

255 Medsker Rd
Sequim WA 98382-8516
USA
Principal Michelle Genton Noonan
Phone:  360-683-6170
Fax:  360-683-6193
Email: 
Website:  http://sequimwa.adventistschoolconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 48.102533, Longitude: -123.096346 , Source: Address
Sunset:  4:55 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Thursday, September 16, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information