GC > NAD > PAUC > CCAC Chowchilla Adventist School OMEntityID: 18337   OrgMastID: ANP818
Chowchilla Adventist School
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Chowchilla SDA Elementary

22310 Road 13
Chowchilla CA 93610-8802
USA
Principal Marla Rasmussen
Phone:  559-665-1853
Fax:  559-665-0612
Email: 
Website:  http://chowchilla22.adventistschoolconnect.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.073036, Longitude: -120.311214 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:17 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Central California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Wednesday, December 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information