GC > NAD > PAUC > CCAC Central Valley Christian Academy OMEntityID: 18343   OrgMastID: ANP82L
Central Valley Christian Academy
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Modesto Adventist Academy

2020 Academy Pl
Ceres CA 95307-1516
USA
Principal Nate Marin
Asst/Assoc:  Lance Downing (Vice Principal)
Brian Snarr (Vice Principal)
Shelly Stearns (Vice Principal)
Phone:  209-537-4521
Fax:  209-375-2136
Email: 
Website:  http://www.cvcaonline.net
Facebook:  https://www.facebook.com/cvcaonline
Instagram:  https://www.instagram.com/cvcaonline
Media/Streaming:  https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCbi2gt7Ssb03xrDhWxqbURw
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.606550, Longitude: -120.960454 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:19 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Central California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Complete Secondary (K-12) Sch (ESCK)
Updated:  Thursday, September 2, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information