GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC Calexico Mission School OMEntityID: 18807   OrgMastID: ANPM18
Calexico Mission School
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Calexico Adventist Mission School

601 E 1st St
Calexico CA 92231-3022
USA
Principal Theresa Alvarez-Diaz
Phone:  760-357-3711
Fax:  760-357-3713
Email: 
Website:  http://www.calexicomissionschool.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.665878, Longitude: -115.490021 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:17 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Complete Secondary (K-12) Sch (ESCK)
Updated:  Thursday, September 7, 2023
Source:  YB
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information