GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC Costa Mesa SDA Church OMEntityID: 18914   OrgMastID: ANPMK1
Costa Mesa Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Newport Harbor

271 Avocado St
Costa Mesa CA 92627-1631
USA
Members 186
Pastor Christine S Wallington
Phone:  949-209-9591
Email: 
Website:  http://www.costamesasda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.653954, Longitude: -117.910403 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:59 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, September 7, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information