GC > NAD > PAUC > SCAC Compton Community SDA Church OMEntityID: 19016   OrgMastID: ANPPC2
Compton Community Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: El Segundo Seventh-day Adventist , Compton Community Seventh-day Adventist

1226 W Compton Blvd
Compton CA 90220-2839
USA
Mail:  PO Box 2155
Gardena CA 90247-0155
USA
Members 304
Pastor Gamal Alexander
Phone:  310-631-5284
Fax:  310-631-7726
Email: 
Website:  http://comptonsdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.895573, Longitude: -118.243765 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:56 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, June 24, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information