GC > NAD > PAUC > SCAC Adonai SDA Church OMEntityID: 19100   OrgMastID: ANPPMV
Adonai Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igl Adven Hispana Maranata de Norwalk)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Norwalk Spanish SDA Church, Maranata Norwalk Spanish SDA Church

Norma Fermin
13246 Mapledale St
Norwalk CA 90650-5239
USA
Members 281
Pastor Daniel Roberto Castanaza Jr.
Phone:  562-584-4202
Fax:  562-868-6464
Email: 
Website:  http://adonaisda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.898382, Longitude: -118.048499 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:15 am
Church: 9:00-Span-11:15amEng
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wed
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:42 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 4, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information